Ligue 1 Guicopres

2022-2023
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
Horoya AC
v n d d v
13
9
2
2
20
4
16
29
2
Hafia FC
d v v v d
13
8
1
4
22
11
11
25
3
Milo FC
v d v n v
13
7
2
4
17
15
2
23
4
13
7
2
4
16
11
5
23
5
13
6
4
3
17
10
7
22
6
Fello Star
n v n n v
13
4
7
2
14
11
3
19
7
13
4
5
4
13
16
-3
17
8
Ashanti GB
n d v v d
13
5
1
7
15
20
-5
16
9
CI Kamsar
v v v v d
13
5
1
7
12
16
-4
16
10
FC Séquence
d d d v d
13
4
2
7
13
22
-9
14
11
ASM Sangaredi
d v n d d
13
4
1
8
11
22
-11
13
12
Wakriya AC
n d d n v
13
3
4
6
8
10
-2
13
13
AS Kaloum
n n d d d
13
2
6
5
9
11
-2
12
14
Satellite FC
n d d d v
13
3
2
8
10
18
-8
11
Voir en plein écran
Horoya AC
Hafia FC
Milo FC
SOAR Académie
Flamme Olympique
Fello Star
Renaissance FC
Ashanti GB
CI Kamsar
FC Séquence
ASM Sangaredi
Wakriya AC
AS Kaloum
Satellite FC
1 Horoya AC 0–1 2–0 2–0 2–0 2–0 1–1 4–1
2 Hafia FC 4–0 3–0 3–2 4–1 0–1 1–1
3 Milo FC 2–2 3–1 1–0 3–0 1–1 1–0 1–0
4 SOAR Académie 0–1 1–0 0–0 0–1 2–2 2–0
5 Flamme Olympique 0–1 2–0 1–0 0–0 3–0 1–0 1–1
6 Fello Star 2–0 2–0 1–1 1–0 0–0 2–2 1–1
7 Renaissance FC 1–0 1–4 0–2 1–1 4–3 0–0 1–2
8 Ashanti GB 2–1 2–0 1–3 1–0 1–0 1–0
9 CI Kamsar 0–1 1–0 2–1 1–2 3–1 4–2
10 FC Séquence 0–4 2–3 1–3 2–0 0–1 1–0 1–3
11 ASM Sangaredi 2–3 0–4 1–3 2–2 0–1 1–0 1–3
12 Wakriya AC 0–0 0–1 0–1 1–0 0–1 0–0
13 AS Kaloum 0–1 1–1 0–0 0–0 1–0 0–1
14 Satellite FC 0–1 0–1 2–0 0–2 0–1 2–1
Journée 1
28 Oct 2022
- à 16:00
Hafia FC
0 1
ASM Sangaredi
29 Oct 2022
- à 16:00
Horoya AC
4 1
Satellite FC
29 Oct 2022
- à 16:00
AS Kaloum
1 1
Fello Star
30 Oct 2022
- à 16:00
FC Séquence
1 0
Wakriya AC
30 Oct 2022
- à 16:00
Flamme Olympique
3 0
CI Kamsar
30 Oct 2022
- à 16:00
Renaissance FC
0 2
Milo FC
31 Oct 2022
- à 16:00
SOAR Académie
2 0
Ashanti GB
Journée 2
5 Nov 2022
- à 16:00
Horoya AC
2 0
Fello Star
6 Nov 2022
- à 16:00
AS Kaloum
1 0
ASM Sangaredi
6 Nov 2022
- à 16:00
Renaissance FC
4 3
Ashanti GB
6 Nov 2022
- à 16:00
Satellite FC
0 1
Hafia FC
7 Nov 2022
- à 16:00
FC Séquence
2 0
CI Kamsar
7 Nov 2022
- à 16:00
Flamme Olympique
1 0
Wakriya AC
7 Nov 2022
- à 16:00
SOAR Académie
1 0
Milo FC
Journée 3
11 Nov 2022
- à 16:00
ASM Sangaredi
1 3
Flamme Olympique
12 Nov 2022
- à 16:00
Hafia FC
1 1
AS Kaloum
12 Nov 2022
- à 16:00
Wakriya AC
0 1
SOAR Académie
12 Nov 2022
- à 16:00
Milo FC
1 0
Satellite FC
13 Nov 2022
- à 16:00
CI Kamsar
0 1
Horoya AC
13 Nov 2022
- à 16:00
Ashanti GB
1 3
FC Séquence
13 Nov 2022
- à 16:00
Renaissance FC
1 1
Fello Star
Journée 4
17 Nov 2022
- à 16:00
Flamme Olympique
1 1
AS Kaloum
17 Nov 2022
- à 16:00
Ashanti GB
1 0
Satellite FC
17 Nov 2022
- à 16:00
Wakriya AC
0 0
Horoya AC
18 Nov 2022
- à 16:00
Milo FC
3 0
FC Séquence
18 Nov 2022
- à 16:00
Fello Star
2 0
Hafia FC
20 Nov 2022
- à 16:00
ASM Sangaredi
0 1
Renaissance FC
28 Nov 2022
- à 16:00
CI Kamsar
2 1
SOAR Académie
Journée 5
23 Nov 2022
- à 16:00
Fello Star
0 0
FC Séquence
23 Nov 2022
- à 16:00
Horoya AC
2 0
Milo FC
23 Nov 2022
- à 16:00
Hafia FC
3 2
Ashanti GB
23 Nov 2022
- à 16:00
CI Kamsar
1 2
Renaissance FC
25 Nov 2022
- à 16:00
ASM Sangaredi
0 4
SOAR Académie
26 Nov 2022
- à 16:00
AS Kaloum
0 1
Wakriya AC
16 Déc 2022
- à 16:00
Satellite FC
2 0
Flamme Olympique
Journée 6
27 Nov 2022
- à 16:00
Horoya AC
2 0
Ashanti GB
27 Nov 2022
- à 16:00
Hafia FC
4 0
Milo FC
29 Nov 2022
- à 16:00
FC Séquence
0 1
ASM Sangaredi
30 Nov 2022
- à 16:00
Wakriya AC
1 0
Renaissance FC
3 Déc 2022
- à 16:00
AS Kaloum
0 0
CI Kamsar
3 Déc 2022
- à 16:00
SOAR Académie
0 0
Flamme Olympique
20 Déc 2022
- à 16:00
Fello Star
1 1
Satellite FC
Journée 7
6 Déc 2022
- à 16:00
Satellite FC
0 1
ASM Sangaredi
6 Déc 2022
- à 16:00
Ashanti GB
1 0
Wakriya AC
7 Déc 2022
- à 16:00
Flamme Olympique
0 1
Horoya AC
7 Déc 2022
- à 16:00
Renaissance FC
1 4
Hafia FC
7 Déc 2022
- à 16:00
SOAR Académie
0 1
Fello Star
7 Déc 2022
- à 16:00
Milo FC
1 0
CI Kamsar
8 Déc 2022
- à 16:00
FC Séquence
1 3
AS Kaloum
Journée 8
10 Déc 2022
- à 16:00
Ashanti GB
2 0
CI Kamsar
11 Déc 2022
- à 16:00
Milo FC
1 1
Wakriya AC
11 Déc 2022
- à 16:00
Horoya AC
2 0
ASM Sangaredi
11 Déc 2022
- à 16:00
Hafia FC
3 0
SOAR Académie
12 Déc 2022
- à 16:00
Satellite FC
2 1
AS Kaloum
12 Déc 2022
- à 16:00
Flamme Olympique
1 0
Fello Star
13 Déc 2022
- à 16:00
Renaissance FC
0 0
FC Séquence
Journée 9
23 Déc 2022
- à 16:00
ASM Sangaredi
2 3
Milo FC
24 Déc 2022
- à 16:00
Wakriya AC
0 0
Satellite FC
24 Déc 2022
- à 16:00
FC Séquence
1 3
Flamme Olympique
25 Déc 2022
- à 16:00
SOAR Académie
0 1
Horoya AC
25 Déc 2022
- à 16:00
AS Kaloum
0 0
Renaissance FC
25 Déc 2022
- à 16:00
CI Kamsar
1 0
Hafia FC
26 Déc 2022
- à 16:00
Fello Star
1 1
Ashanti GB
Journée 10
28 Déc 2022
- à 16:00
CI Kamsar
4 2
Satellite FC
29 Déc 2022
- à 16:00
Fello Star
2 0
Milo FC
29 Déc 2022
- à 16:00
ASM Sangaredi
1 0
Ashanti GB
30 Déc 2022
- à 16:00
Flamme Olympique
0 0
Renaissance FC
30 Déc 2022
- à 16:00
Horoya AC
1 1
AS Kaloum
30 Déc 2022
- à 16:00
Wakriya AC
0 1
Hafia FC
31 Déc 2022
- à 16:00
FC Séquence
2 3
SOAR Académie
Journée 11
7 Jan 2023
- à 16:00
Satellite FC
0 1
SOAR Académie
7 Jan 2023
- à 16:00
Ashanti GB
2 1
Flamme Olympique
7 Jan 2023
- à 16:00
ASM Sangaredi
2 2
Fello Star
8 Jan 2023
- à 15:00
Renaissance FC
1 0
Horoya AC
8 Jan 2023
- à 15:00
Milo FC
1 0
AS Kaloum
8 Jan 2023
- à 15:00
Wakriya AC
0 1
CI Kamsar
8 Jan 2023
- à 16:00
Hafia FC
4 1
FC Séquence
Journée 12
11 Jan 2023
- à 16:00
Ashanti GB
1 0
AS Kaloum
12 Jan 2023
- à 16:00
Milo FC
2 2
Flamme Olympique
13 Jan 2023
- à 16:00
Satellite FC
0 2
FC Séquence
14 Jan 2023
- à 16:00
CI Kamsar
3 1
ASM Sangaredi
14 Jan 2023
- à 16:00
SOAR Académie
2 2
Renaissance FC
15 Jan 2023
- à 16:00
Fello Star
2 2
Wakriya AC
15 Jan 2023
- à 16:00
Horoya AC
0 1
Hafia FC
Journée 13
20 Jan 2023
- à 16:00
Renaissance FC
1 2
Satellite FC
21 Jan 2023
- à 16:00
Flamme Olympique
2 0
Hafia FC
21 Jan 2023
- à 16:00
Milo FC
3 1
Ashanti GB
21 Jan 2023
- à 16:00
ASM Sangaredi
1 3
Wakriya AC
21 Jan 2023
- à 16:00
AS Kaloum
0 1
SOAR Académie
21 Jan 2023
- à 16:00
Fello Star
1 0
CI Kamsar
21 Jan 2023
- à 16:00
FC Séquence
0 4
Horoya AC